Review ล่าสุด

 



+ Reply to Thread
Results 1 to 4 of 4

Thread: How to Fix CS3 Error ???

  1. #1
    Join Date
    May 2008
    Posts
    123
    Thanks
    2
    Thanked 9 Times in 6 Posts
    Rep Power
    0

    Default How to Fix CS3 Error ???

    พบ Error แบบนี้เป็นประจำที่มีการเปลี่ยนแปลงขนาดของ tool หรือ Right Click
    ครับ แล้วทำอะไรต่อไม่ได้เลย ใส่ค่าอะไรก็ไม่ได้ต้องออกเข้าใหม่ทุกที แก้ไขได้อย่างไรครับ
    Attached Images Attached Images  

  2. #2
    Join Date
    Dec 2006
    Posts
    713
    Thanks
    136
    Thanked 391 Times in 126 Posts
    Rep Power
    19

  3. #3
    Join Date
    Mar 2007
    Posts
    1,826
    Thanks
    471
    Thanked 500 Times in 268 Posts
    Rep Power
    22

    Default

    หรือ Set Default Windows เครื่องตัวเองเป็น Eng

  4. #4
    Join Date
    May 2008
    Posts
    123
    Thanks
    2
    Thanked 9 Times in 6 Posts
    Rep Power
    0

    Default

    ขอบคุณคร๊าบบบบ หายแล้ว

+ Reply to Thread

Similar Threads

  1. How to fix runtime error 480
    By Linda_Et in forum Computer & ICT
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 28th July 2009, 16:55
  2. New Firmware update 1DIII & 1DsIII (3/3/2009)
    By In-Touch in forum Canon Fans
    Replies: 11
    Last Post: 5th March 2009, 17:23

Tags for this Thread

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may post new threads
  • You may post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •